?

Log in

 
 
25 June 2010 @ 02:21 pm
[Trans]YABUHIKA is Married!- Myojo2010.08  
HAVEN'T FINISHED translating the whole interview...
This is just half of the interview...so
REMEMBER TO CHECK BACK for the 2nd half soon or later ^__^
The whole thing's done! =DDD
--------------------------
A MUST READ INTERVIEW OF YABU x HIKA~!!!!!
Evidence & Proof that YabuHika are already married OvO
Both of them admit so XDDD Ahahahaha~~~

Hika fangirling Yabu moments... Yabu confessing about who's his true love...
YabuHika's fated love...Yabu's love at first sight meeting Hikaru... Hikaru agreeing with everything said by his idol Yabu... Yabu wanting to control Hika's sensations ... ...etc etc

YOU WILL REGRET if you miss this~! Must read = =+
----------------------------------------------------

Hika:Being HUSBAND & WIFE... ...Collapse )
 
 
 
サキ☆shiroikazex on September 25th, 2010 01:36 pm (UTC)
i remember this interview, oh so damned well, i was squealing through the whole damned thing

thanks for this~
riryuuchan: hikaru coloringriryuchan on September 25th, 2010 01:53 pm (UTC)
uwaaa~~ YabuHika ♥♥
dabble in their conversation XDD

thanks for translating ne~~ ^^
bluerose1523bluerose1523 on September 25th, 2010 01:56 pm (UTC)
thanks so much for translating! this was really cute! <3

but what will happen to inoobu? i guess inoo is yabu's mistress and hika is the wife? haha. XD
Yu-chan: Keichii_04 [pinky dork]heavenlyyui on September 25th, 2010 02:17 pm (UTC)
OMG!!! this is so funny and sweet.. you two will be killed by kei! XDD kidding~! I love you for translating this.. ano.. can i repost this? will give you all the credits.. :)
Lail/Rairrukimichichan on September 25th, 2010 03:15 pm (UTC)
aww, I hope yamajima also interviewed like this.. *kicked*
yesyes, they're papamama in jump! ^w^
their love so real~ yabuhika is ALIVE! yey~

anyway,
thank you so much for translating~ ^^
magical_ledymagical_ledy on September 25th, 2010 03:54 pm (UTC)
thanks 4 sharing~~
owwh..
that's so sweet~
XDXD

so much love with yabuhika~<3 <3
debx3: Ariyamadebx3 on September 25th, 2010 03:54 pm (UTC)
YAOI GALORE! After watching Ouran, THIS translation is too much to handle! but THANKS! ~♥♥♥
Kizaaoisoranohikari on September 25th, 2010 04:05 pm (UTC)
I swear my neechan whacked me so hard on my head because I couldn't stop screaming!!!!!!
OH GOSH!!!!! That was just too SWEET!!!!!!
HikaBu is REAL!!!! REAL!!!! Kyaaaaa!!!! *faints*
Thx you for translating! XDD *hugs
firezest_02firezest_02 on September 25th, 2010 04:20 pm (UTC)
Kawaiiii~~ Rabu rabu ♥ XD YabuHika RABU! \m/
ravy_ry39ravy_ry39 on September 25th, 2010 05:13 pm (UTC)
Thank you so much for translating and sharing this :))
They're just too cute <3
mooceawmooceaw on September 25th, 2010 05:20 pm (UTC)
wow++++
Thank you for your hard working^^this is so much
i like them so much, so cute.
i saw friendships and loved between them for 7 years O__o
[Yabu, Really? the people that you care th most is Hikaru]>////<
columbine: hsFamilycolumbin3 on September 25th, 2010 06:03 pm (UTC)
oh my!!
I felt like reading a YabuHIka fanfiction!! >_<
FTW!!!~

hahaha!!! XD
They are really JUMP's mama and Papa!~
w/out them, the children won't make it.. With that kind of bond between them, JUMP's really in good hands... Hahaha!! I'm getting weird here...

thank you very much for sharing! ^_^
Kil-chan: Yabu3xshun_vidoll on September 25th, 2010 07:42 pm (UTC)
Really awesome interview~
YabuHika is definitely <3
It made me really happy to read this~ =D
Thanks alot! ^^
duane_chanduane_chan on September 25th, 2010 08:00 pm (UTC)
thanks for translating!^^
ya2kat_tunya2kat_tun on September 25th, 2010 08:28 pm (UTC)
thank you so much for translating the whole interview!!!!!kyaaah YABUHIKA IS LOVEEEE :DDDDDDD!
keixsethkeixseth on September 25th, 2010 09:24 pm (UTC)
hahaha..
this translation so cute...
thanks for sharing^^
yamabheynchiiyamabheynchii on September 26th, 2010 12:09 am (UTC)
thank you so much for translating and for sharing the YabuHika love~ ♥
gawd. i was screaming and flailing so hard while reading this. they're just.. perfect for each other~ ♥
bllnchbllnch on September 26th, 2010 01:20 am (UTC)
OMG ! ~~~~~
YabuHika Love Love ♥
*husband and wife* XDD

thank you so much for sharing this ne ^___^

ai_ryoka: pic#99435992ai_ryoka on September 26th, 2010 01:25 am (UTC)
Thanks for translating :D
tsubasa_quilltsubasa_quill on September 26th, 2010 01:42 am (UTC)
*dies*
Love JUMP: pic#103220149petitetomoyo on September 26th, 2010 03:16 am (UTC)
so cute~<33
thank you so much for this~!^^
rikitor1k1t0 on September 26th, 2010 03:24 am (UTC)
WOAH!! YabuHika love love to the MAX!! Hahahas!!
They're such a cute old couple. <33
Thanks for sharing this ne! :D
fietha ☆: yabuhika_foodfietha on September 26th, 2010 06:34 am (UTC)
Hika: That’s exactly us ne. Won’t interfere with each other. Nonetheless, because of being husband and wife (you say this so directly, Hika O__O!!!), the other half not being there is DAME/definitely not fine na.

MUAHAHAHA! THEY'RE ADMIT IT! THEY"RE ADMIT IT!<3

OMG, this interview from beginning to ending are filled with YabuHika raburabu!
chuchuchuu~ <3

They're so great husband and wife partner nee! I'M PROUD WITH THEM! <3
=)) =)) =))

Thank you so much for translating~ <3
*let Yabu with Hikaru and steal Inoo for mine* *kicked* =))
kitty8113kitty8113 on September 26th, 2010 06:52 am (UTC)
out of curiosity, it says there 5 combinations? which are the other 5?
blozzom_zoneblozzom_zone on September 26th, 2010 09:07 pm (UTC)
beside YabuHika nee, there are YamaJima, RyuNoo, TakaChii & DaikixKeito cross talk, I hope this help:)
(no subject) - kitty8113 on September 27th, 2010 02:51 am (UTC) (Expand)
clover_briclover_bri on September 26th, 2010 09:45 pm (UTC)
*o*---I never saw SO MUCH LOVE in JUMP lol XD... wow...seriously... I really happy to know how they love each other :3!!! which makes me feel and think that JUMP is full of love towards each other even though some members have ichibans~~ I love this couple ...thanks for translating ur translation :D make me have a diff view of both Yabu and Hika.. now I like the more~~.... ò_ó...i wanna celebrate their wedding lol