?

Log in

 
 
11 April 2011 @ 01:58 pm
<<愛ing~アイシテル>>LYRICS (Romaji/Kanji)+ Extra-Mini Fanrepo  
Hey~ I have typed up the romaji & kanji lyrics of JUMP's new song~
So much fun singing along to this cheerful upbeat song <3 Enjoy~

<<愛ing~アイシテル>> Hey!Say!JUMP

ビビっと
bibitto
愛が 愛が 全身走って
ai ga ai ga zenshin hashitte
抱きしめたいよ 君を
dakishimetai yo kimi wo
まるごと 愛を 愛を
marugoto ai wo ai wo
存分にどうぞ
zonbun ni douzo
君だけに 今すぐ
kimi dake ni imasugu
結ばれる 運命ってこういうの
musubareru unmeitte kou iu no
なんか分かるんだ
nanka wakarunda
(さあ) 想うまま 描いていこ
(saa) omoumama egaite iko
(そう) 未来まで
(sou) mirai made
(愛ing)‐アイシテル‐
aishiteru


(なんで) ふざけてばっか
(nande) fuzakete bakka
(なんで) 無口なシャイガール
(nande) mukuchi na SHY GIRL
(接点) なんてなかった
(setten) nante nakatta
あの日の僕ら
anohi no bokura
イエーイ!
YAY!

いつも急に
itsumo kyuu ni
話をふったリアクション
hanashi wo futta REACTION
驚く顔 見たかった
odoroku gao mitakatta
見てたかった
mitetakatta
今も(キラリ) 思い(出すよ)
ima mo (kirari) omoi (dasuyo)
夕暮れ二人
yuugure futari
言葉(もなく) 優しい(風に)
kotoba (monaku) yasashii (kaze ni)
触れるように手を握った
fureru youni te wo nigitta

ココロが
kokoro ga
愛で 愛で 満杯になって
ai de ai de manpai ni natte
抱きしめたいよ 君を
dakishimetai yo kimi wo
もぎたて 愛を 愛を 存分にどぞ
mogitate ai wo ai wo zonbunni douzo
君だけに 向かうよ
kimidake ni mukauyo

手を繋ぐ「温度」愛しいよ
te wo tsunagu "ondo" itoshii yo
絶対離さない
zettai hanasanai
(さあ) 育ててこう 倍にして
(saa) sodatetekou bainishite
(そう) 未来ごと
(sou) mirai goto
(愛ing)‐アイシテル‐
aishiteru

想像だけじゃ
souzou dakejaa
追いつかない(2人の未来)
oitsukanai (futari no mirai)
予測不可能!
yosoku fukanou!
臨むところ!
nozomu tokoro!

「愛」してるから
"ai"shiteru kara
愛で 愛で いっぱいになって
ai de ai de ippai ni natte

ビビっと
bibitto
愛が 愛が 全身走って
ai ga ai ga zenshin hashitte
抱きしめたいよ 君を
dakishimetai yo kimi wo
まるごと 愛を 愛を
marugoto ai wo ai wo
存分にどうぞ
zonbun ni douzo
君だけに 今すぐ
kimi dake ni imasugu
結ばれる 運命ってこういうの
musubareru unmeitte kou iu no
なんか分かるんだ
nanka wakarunda
(さあ) 想うまま 描いていこ
(saa) omoumama egaite iko
(そう) 未来まで
(sou) mirai made
(愛ing)‐アイシテル‐
aishiteru

ココロが
kokoro ga
愛で 愛で 満杯になって
ai de ai de manpai ni natte
抱きしめたいよ 君を
dakishimetai yo kimi wo
もぎたて 愛を 愛を 存分にどぞ
mogitate ai wo ai wo zonbunni douzo
君だけに 向かうよ
kimidake ni mukauyo

手を繋ぐ「温度」愛しいよ
te wo tsunagu "ondo" itoshii yo
絶対離さない
zettai hanasanai
(さあ) 育ててこう 倍にして
(saa) sodatetekou bainishite
(そう) 未来ごと
(sou) mirai goto
(愛ing)‐アイシテル‐
aishiteru
===============
Some extra info about the dance moves of  <愛ing~アイシテル>:
(1) JUMP all hold hands in a line <3
(2) There's a part (apparenty the opening) in the song where Yuto lean his whole body on Yama-chan and then cross his legs~ Kyaaa~ Yamajima -3-

YabuHika---->
In yesterday's concert (10th April), before Hikaru performed his solo "Gentles", Yabu went over and bit Hika's shoulder! Wooo~ What a hungry wolf, Yabu-kun = =+

In addition, as some of you might have known, <To the Freedom> was performed in the concert.
The song was actually put into the concert set list by YabuHika themselves!
TTvTT Thank you, YabuHika~ Thanks for always remembering the Ya-Ya-yah times QAQ~!!
(When they performed this song, YabuHika were embracing each other's shoulders! Their faces were so close together~ Kyaaa <333)

--------------
XP I'm actually quite busy recently... Hope I can find some time to update more about the concert -3-
Seeya <3

 
 
Current Music: To the Freedom- YabuHika
 
 
 
pbear89pbear89 on April 11th, 2011 01:06 pm (UTC)
i have been waiting for ur updates!
thanks for the info! i do like the new song!
redblood619: korean? XDDredblood619 on April 11th, 2011 01:22 pm (UTC)
yamajimaaaaaa~! i miss them <3

thanks for sharing!! love the new song! ^^
kkad09kkad09 on April 11th, 2011 01:26 pm (UTC)
Thank you for your update about the concert! <3

I love the new song~

^^
クロディーヌhs_unknown24 on April 11th, 2011 01:33 pm (UTC)
I'M WAITING FOR THIS! ASDFGHJKL THANK YOOOU SO MUCH! *A*
lumi-chanlu_mi_na on April 11th, 2011 01:40 pm (UTC)
Yamajima~~ x3
Thank you so much for sharing =D
irmanies: YabuHikairmanies on April 11th, 2011 01:50 pm (UTC)
YabuHika XDD
YamaJima XDD

Thank you so much :D
icarus_flyicarus_fly on April 11th, 2011 01:52 pm (UTC)
hisashiburi and thank you for this~
tarakun: chinen peacetarakun on April 11th, 2011 02:10 pm (UTC)
Thank you so much *A*
えみな ♪: Yamajimaemiichan on April 11th, 2011 02:17 pm (UTC)
Thanks for the lyrics ♥
Awww, Yamajimaaaa <33
JyunaHSJ: pic#106198965myduhsj on April 11th, 2011 02:41 pm (UTC)
can i have the mp3 of it,please,thanks so much for the lyrics and extra info.
9reen4pple9reen4pple on April 11th, 2011 03:08 pm (UTC)
nice! thanks for the report! you're so lucky can go (TT~TT)
omuricerabujoieavrille on April 11th, 2011 03:21 pm (UTC)
Thank you. Rabu rabu.~ ♥
Chinen Yuzakihizaki92 on April 11th, 2011 04:41 pm (UTC)
where did you see the song perf?
m0m0: Yabu Hikarum0m0kit on April 11th, 2011 05:24 pm (UTC)
uwaah, thank you for the lyrics and the little Concert notes :3 YabuHika *_*
I so want to go to their concert :/
crystallino358crystallino358 on April 11th, 2011 05:45 pm (UTC)
Sounds like a fun concert.. Can't wait for the DVD release.. Are they going to make it this time...? I wonder...

Thanks for sharing... Q(^^)m
tsubasa_quilltsubasa_quill on April 11th, 2011 05:45 pm (UTC)
YABUHIKA AND YAMAJIMA!!!

My life is now complete!!!

thank u so much for this!!
リヤン ♥: yuto ;; fight on!mrsbutaaa on April 11th, 2011 06:11 pm (UTC)
.. HELL YEAH YAMAJIMA! ♥

Thank you for sharing yo! :)
carol_yu_rie: yabuhikacarol_yu_rie on April 11th, 2011 06:12 pm (UTC)
waaaa >.<
these rabu rabu make me so happy :DDDD
thanks for the kanji & romaji lyrics
gacchan008: hikaru shipping yabuhika ♥gacchan008 on April 11th, 2011 07:31 pm (UTC)
zomfg the reports~ THE REPORTS!!!! <D yamajima ♥♥♥ (omg i missed them so~)and yabuhika *dies* (especially yabu biting hikaru's shoulder *_* WHY DOESN'T THAT SORT OF THING GET TO BE FILMED FOR DVDS AND STUFF, EH?! XD WHY NOOOT??!!! XD)
sewitchessewitches on April 11th, 2011 08:24 pm (UTC)
aaa thanks for this ^^ I'm pretty curious about Ryutaro, I saw some songlist and there was something like Akusento Dansu (Ryutaro) what's this about? a SONG by Ryu??!! or just a dance?
stevenica: YabuLEANSonHikastevenica on April 11th, 2011 09:40 pm (UTC)
It's the famous Ryutaro-"Shhhh~~~" dance :)
The one in the Hey! Say! Jump-ing Tour '08-'09 concert DVD.
sewitchessewitches on April 11th, 2011 09:53 pm (UTC)
aaah :( soooo pity! I want a solo song finally! what the hell is with this solo dance XD but anyway thanks for info
and about other solos? are there some new?
Vann: yamajimahey_say_vann on April 11th, 2011 09:14 pm (UTC)
YAMAJIIIMAAAAA~~!! OMG!! I'm gonna die!! :D ♥ Thnks 4 da lyrics naa~ :)
dalia801dalia801 on April 11th, 2011 09:43 pm (UTC)
gracias ^^
chiirinachiirina on April 12th, 2011 03:39 am (UTC)
thankies! :))
chiirinachiirina on April 12th, 2011 03:41 am (UTC)
ps: OMG, i love hikaru's GENTLES!!!
fihamuir on April 13th, 2011 03:05 am (UTC)
keep posting like this it’s really very good idea, you are awesome!

Jane Kudou: yamajimafantasyyuki on April 13th, 2011 09:24 am (UTC)
aaaa! YAMAJIMA!! ♥

The song was actually put into the concert set list by YabuHika themselves!
TTvTT Thank you, YabuHika~ Thanks for always remembering the Ya-Ya-yah times QAQ~!!


ya-ya-yah T.T



thank you!
zebotake on April 13th, 2011 05:10 pm (UTC)
ha, I will experiment my thought, your post bring me some good ideas, it’s truly amazing, thanks.

pranks98pranks98 on April 14th, 2011 06:57 am (UTC)
i really miss u stevenica
real life really make me busy
i even had very hard time to enjoy my fandom life
its so hard
with busy life and these slow internet connection
thank u very much for this translation
i hv not heard this song yet
huuhuhuhuhu really sad
wow to the freedom
let's the freedom found
yabuhika
i love how yabuhika always remember yayayah nee
thank for the repo^^
arigatou
keep contact nee
blozzom_zone: My Precious YabuHika #2blozzom_zone on April 15th, 2011 04:02 pm (UTC)
I've heared about that shoulder biting XDD ♥

aww, it's nice to know how YabuHika never tried to forget about Ya-Ya-yah *huggles them*

thanks for the repo stevenica-chan :D
Ainafunny4ains on April 17th, 2011 09:10 am (UTC)
thank you for sharing! :D
Yatsuiko-chan: YamaJima is not Deadyatsuiko_chan on April 18th, 2011 11:39 am (UTC)
omg YamaJima<3
Thank you for this^^
Auau_gravityfree on April 21st, 2011 06:29 am (UTC)
thank you for cocert repo ^^
emileequx on November 2nd, 2011 11:08 am (UTC)
Sorry for my bad english. Thank you so much for your good post. Your post helped me in my college assignment, If you can provide me more details please email me.